Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scott Reeves


Mostly Credited As: Scott Reeves
Birth Name: Gregory Scott Reeves
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Delight, Arkansas
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Scott Reeves




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Invisible Sister (2015)As: Dad
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Ryan McNeil (1991-2001)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Steven Webber (2010-2013, recurring previously)
Episode Cast Credits 

GCB (2012) 
  Turn the Other Cheek 01x06: (Apr/08/2012) As Captain McPhee, [Co-Guest Stars]

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #12008 47x233: (Mar/05/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #12007 47x232: (Mar/04/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #12003 47x228: (Feb/26/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11996 47x221: (Feb/17/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11995 47x220: (Feb/16/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11986 47x211: (Feb/03/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11985 47x210: (Feb/02/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11984 47x209: (Feb/01/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11981 47x206: (Jan/27/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11974 47x199: (Jan/18/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11973 47x198: (Jan/15/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11972 47x197: (Jan/14/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11970 47x195: (Jan/12/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11969 47x194: (Jan/11/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11968 47x193: (Jan/08/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11965 47x190: (Jan/05/2010) As Steven Webber 
  #11958 47x183: (Dec/21/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11957 47x182: (Dec/18/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11956 47x181: (Dec/17/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11955 47x180: (Dec/16/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11954 47x179: (Dec/15/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11952 47x177: (Dec/11/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11951 47x176: (Dec/10/2009) As Steven Webber 
  #11950 47x175: (Dec/09/2009) As Steven Webber 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Inner Tube 03x17: (Feb/26/2001) As Ryan McNeil 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  The Other Cheek 05x08: (Nov/18/1998) As Todd Landers 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Reeves Quotes

No quotes added for this person