Login or register  
TV

Michael Damian


Mostly Credited As: Michael Damian
Birth Name: Michael Damian Weir
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Diego, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Michael Damian




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Danny Romalotti (1980-1998, 2002, 2003-2004)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #10236 41x115: (Sep/04/2013) As Danny Romalotti 
  Ep. #10235 41x114: (Sep/03/2013) As Danny Romalotti 
  Ep. #10010 40x141: (Oct/11/2012) As Danny Romalotti 
  Ep. #10005 40x136: (Oct/04/2012) As Danny Romalotti 

Dick Clark's New Year's Rockin' Eve with Ryan Seacrest (1972) 
  New Year's Rockin' Eve '90 18x01: (Dec/31/1989) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Michael Damian 32x21: (Aug/26/1989) As Himself 
  Michael Damian / Jose Feliciano 29x25: (Feb/15/1986) As Himself 
  Sister Sledge / Michael Damian 24x26: (Apr/11/1981) As Himself 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Atlantic City 07x19: (Feb/15/1986) As Flyman 
  Gone With the Wind (2) 06x20: (Feb/20/1985) As Flyman 
  Gone With the Wind (1) 06x19: (Feb/13/1985) As Flyman 
Featured Songs

Beavis and Butt-Head Songs:
At the Sideshow + "Rock On" 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michael Damian Quotes

No quotes added for this person