Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Patty Loveless


Mostly Credited As: Patty Loveless
Birth Name: Patty Lee Ramey
Date Of Birth: January 04, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pikeville, Kentucky
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Patty Loveless




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Sam Worthington, Patty Loveless 17x120: (Apr/01/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  John Goodman, Norm MacDonald, Patty Loveless 03x157: (May/21/1996) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Salma Hayek, Paul Bettany, Patty Loveless 16x66: (Jan/14/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Natalie Portman, Bill O'Reilly, Patty Loveless 11x51: (Dec/19/2003) As Herself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Nov 07, 2005 01x186: (Nov/07/2005) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Austin City Limits (1975) 
  Patty Loveless/The Del McCoury Band 27x03: (Oct/27/2001) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  Patty Loveless/Collin Raye 23x02: (Feb/07/1998) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

Sidewalks Entertainment (1988) 
  Patty Loveless Interview 10x09: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Patty Loveless Quotes

No quotes added for this person