Login or register  
TV

Neil Finn


Mostly Credited As: Neil Finn
Birth Name: Cornelius Mullane Finn
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1958 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Te Awamutu
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Neil Finn




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

QTV (2008) 
  Atom Egoyan; Slash; Neil Finn 07x22: (May/25/2014) As Himself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  April 28, 2014 15x118: (Apr/28/2014) As Himself 

Later... with Jools Holland (1992) 
  Paolo Nutini, Royal Blood, Neil Finn, Joan Wasser, Lucius 44x02: (Apr/25/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Later Live - With Jools Holland (2008) 
  Paolo Nutini. Royal Blood, Neil Finn, Joan As Police Woman, Lucius 13x02: (Apr/22/2014) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  LL Cool J, Joe Pantoliano, Neil Finn 10x69: (Jan/31/2003) As Himself 

Sidewalks Entertainment (1988) 
  Neil Finn Interview 10x11: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Everwood Songs:
Vegetative State + Last To Know 
Daria Songs:
Daria Dance Party + She Will Have Her Way 
Sports Night Songs:
Louise Revisited + She Will Have Her Way 
Special Powers + She Will Have Her Way 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Neil Finn Quotes

No quotes added for this person