Login or register  
TV

David Ginola

Mostly Credited As: David Ginola
Birth Name: David Karl Ginola
Date Of Birth: January 25, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Gassin, Var
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

David Ginola



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Danse avec les stars (2011)As: Himself (S01 - 3rd Place / Actor, Model & former Footballer)
Soccer Aid (2006)As: Himself (Rest of the World Team 2006)
Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning Britain (2014) 
  January 20, 2015 01x188: (Jan/20/2015) As Himself 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 1, 2013 03x103: (Feb/01/2013) As Himself 

The One Show (2006) 
  March 8, 2010 04x162: (Mar/08/2010) As Himself 

The Frank Skinner Show (1995) 
  David Ginola, Mel C 04x08: (Nov/20/2000) As Himself 

Parkinson (1998) (1998) 
  Ben Elton, Andrew Lloyd-Webber, David Ginola 04x02: (Sep/15/2000) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Heaven And Earth Show (1998) 
  May 7, 2000 03x17: (May/07/2000) As Himself 

Noel's House Party (1991) 
  Series 8, Episode 1 08x01: (Oct/17/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David Ginola Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news