Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kiki Dee


Mostly Credited As: Kiki Dee
Birth Name: Pauline Matthews
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Bradford, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Kiki Dee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Masterchef (2006) 
  Series 9, Episode 7 09x07: (Jul/02/2014) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  September 20, 2013 14x263: (Sep/20/2013) As Herself 

The Alan Titchmarsh Show (2007) 
  Series 5, Episode 17 05x17: (Oct/20/2009) As Herself 

Bargain Hunt Famous Finds (2008) 
  Toyah Willcox and Kiki Dee 02x08: (Apr/01/2009) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 19 13x19: (Sep/25/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Wright Stuff (2000) 
  June 10, 2008 09x107: (Jun/10/2008) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  June 6, 2008 20x190: (Jun/06/2008) As Herself 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Girlie Show 03x24: (Nov/28/2002) As Herself 

Never Mind the Buzzcocks (UK) (1996) 
  Phil Alexander, Kiki Dee, Richard Fairbrass, Mike Wilmot 09x09: (Nov/05/2001) As Herself 

Parkinson (1998) (1998) 
  Elton John, Ronan Keating, Kiki Dee, Robbie Williams 04x10: (Nov/12/2000) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Pebble Mill (1991) 
  Series 5, Show 7 05x07: (Oct/24/1995) As Herself 

3-2-1 (1978) 
  Series 10, Show 4 10x04: (Sep/26/1987) As Herself 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Host: Dave Mason 03x20: (Feb/07/1975) As Herself 
  Host: Tom Jones 03x11: (Dec/06/1974) As Herself 
  Host: George Carlin 03x09: (Nov/15/1974) As Herself 

Ready Steady Go! (1963) 
  Kiki Dee; Ben E. King; The Kinks; Manfred Mann 01x28: (Feb/07/1964) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Top 2000 Songs:
Top 2000 A GO-GO + I've got the Music in me 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiki Dee Quotes

No quotes added for this person