Login or register  
TV

Matt Levin

Mostly Credited As: Matt Levin
Birth Name: Matthew Erik Levin
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Matt Levin



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Mr. Sunshine (2011) (2011) 
  Ben and Vivian 01x09: (Apr/06/2011) As Matt, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Hostile Workplace 01x04: (Mar/02/2011) As Bullpen Worker #1, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Employee of the Year 01x02: (Feb/16/2011) As Worker #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ben 10: Ultimate Alien (2010) 
  Reflected Glory 01x12: (Oct/15/2010) Voiced  Cash, [Featuring]

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Atlantic City 04x03: (Mar/15/2010) As Dealer 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Skeletons 07x16: (Feb/17/2009) As Tim Lancaster 

Codename: Kids Next Door (2002) 
  Operation: B.U.T.T. / Operation: T.R.A.I.N.I.N.G. 03x05: (Jul/16/2004) Voiced  Numbuh 60, Elite Ice Cream Man #3 

Rugrats (1991) 
  The Bravliest Baby / Gimme An "A" 09x16: (Jun/08/2004) Voiced  Student | Demonstrator 

All Grown Up (2001) 
  Tweenage Tycoons 01x04: (Nov/29/2003) Voiced  B. J. 

Teen Titans (2003) 
  Car Trouble 01x13: (Nov/11/2003) Voiced  Sammy 

Star Trek: Voyager (1995) 
  Nemesis 04x04: (Sep/24/1997) As Rafin 

Doogie Howser, M.D. (1989) 
  Frisky Business 01x04: (Oct/04/1989) As Brian 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Fate 02x12: (Mar/28/1989) As Henchman 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Nightcrawlers 01x11: (Oct/18/1985) As Ricky, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt Levin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news