TV

Kathleen Marshall (1)


Mostly Credited As: Kathleen Marshall (1)
Birth Name: Kathleen Susan Marshall
Date Of Birth: December 16, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Kathleen Marshall (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Bride & Gloom 08x13: (Feb/17/1981) As Kathi 
  Bride & Gloom 08x13: (Feb/17/1981) As Kathi 
  The Magic Show 06x14: (Dec/05/1978) As Louise 
  Fonsillectomy 05x06: (Oct/25/1977) As Allison 

Moesha (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barbara 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Barbara 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kathleen Marshall (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person