Login or register  
TV

Ben Archibek


Mostly Credited As: Ben Archibek
Birth Name: Benjamin Archibek
Date Of Birth: January 06, 1943 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California
Date Of Death: October 21, 1993





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Neil Curtis (#1) (1973-1974)
Episode Cast Credits 

The New People (1969) 
  On the Horizon 01x17: (Jan/12/1970) As Paul 

The Mod Squad (1968) 
  A Place to Run, A Heart to Hide In 02x10: (Dec/02/1969) As TBA, [Featuring]

Daniel Boone (1964) (1964) 
  The Allies 05x22: (Mar/27/1969) As Ethan Doggett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ben Archibek Quotes

No quotes added for this person