Login or register  
TV

Tabitha Soren

Mostly Credited As: Tabitha Soren
Birth Name: Tabitha Lee Sornberger
Date Of Birth: August 19, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas

Tabitha Soren



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Week In Rock (1987)As: Reporter (1994-1997)
Episode Cast Credits 

Portlandia (2011) 
  Take Back MTV 03x02: (Jan/04/2013) As Herself 

MTV Unplugged (1989) 
  Inside Unplugged (Apr/16/1995) As Herself 

The State (1993) 
  Episode 305 03x05: (Feb/04/1995) As Herself 

Beavis and Butt-Head (1993) 
  Citizen Butt-head 03x15: (Oct/18/1993) Voiced  Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tabitha Soren Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..