Login or register  
TV

Ken Spencer (1)


Mostly Credited As: Ken Spencer (1)
Birth Name: Kenneth Harold Spencer
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Maple Creek, Saskatchewan
Height: 5' 11 ½" (1.81 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Little Mosque on the Prairie (2007) 
  The Letter 04x13: (Jan/25/2010) As Chauffeur, [Featuring]

Corner Gas (2004) 
  Bend It Like Brent 06x02: (Oct/20/2008) As Teacher 
  Block Party 03x15: (Feb/20/2006) As Mayor - Circa 1905 
  Slow Pitch 02x17: (Mar/21/2005) As Chair 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ken Spencer (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person