Login or register  
TV

Moebius


Mostly Credited As: Moebius
Birth Name: Jean Giraud
Date Of Birth: May 08, 1938 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: France





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Voice/American Artform 02x17: (Jan/31/1991) As Himself 
  M Space: Moebius & Merril 02x11: (Dec/13/1990) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Moebius Quotes

No quotes added for this person