Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jim Baen


Mostly Credited As: Jim Baen
Birth Name: James Patrick Baen
Date Of Birth: 1943
Country Of Birth: USA





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Form 02x24: (Mar/22/1991) As Himself 
  Marketing & Merchandising 02x21: (Feb/28/1991) As Himself 
  Sex & AIDS 02x09: (Nov/29/1990) As Himself 
  Collaborations 02x06: (Nov/08/1990) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Baen Quotes

No quotes added for this person