Login or register  
TV

Fritha Goodey

Mostly Credited As: Fritha Goodey
Birth Name: Fritha Jane Goodey
Date Of Birth: October 23, 1972 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Kingston upon Thames, Surrey, England
Date Of Death: September 07, 2004
Cause Of Death: suicide by stabbing




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Masterpiece (1971) 
  The Lost Prince: (Part 1) 34x01: (Oct/17/2004) As Fine-looking woman 

Randall & Hopkirk (Deceased) (2000) (2000) 
  A Blast from the Past 01x05: (Apr/15/2000) As Bored Ghost 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fritha Goodey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..