Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Farnon


Mostly Credited As: Robert Farnon
Birth Name: Robert Joseph Farnon
Date Of Birth: July 24, 1917 (Age 87)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Date Of Death: April 23, 2005
Cause Of Death: natural causes





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Colditz (1972)• Music
The Champions (1968)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Farnon Quotes

No quotes added for this person