TV

Lee Crawford


Mostly Credited As: Lee Crawford
Birth Name: Vicky Lee Crawford
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1950 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, Los Angeles County, California
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Sally McGuire Roulland (1973-1974, 1981-1982)
Episode Cast Credits 

Three's Company (1977) 
  Upstairs Downstairs Downstairs 05x01: (Oct/28/1980) As Doreen Maxwell 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  Molly's Holiday 01x12: (Jun/04/1980) As Angela 
  Molly's Holiday 01x12: (Jun/04/1980) As Angela 

We've Got Each Other (1977) 
  Miss Wonderful 01x10: (Dec/17/1977) As Maxine 
  Miss Wonderful 01x10: (Dec/17/1977) As Maxine 

Hawkeye and the Last of the Mohicans (1957) 
  The Contest 01x33: (Nov/13/1957) As Negus 
  The Contest 01x33: (Nov/13/1957) As Negus 

Diff'rent Strokes (1978) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Robin 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Robin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Crawford Quotes

No quotes added for this person