Login or register  
TV

Beth Smith

Mostly Credited As: Beth Smith
Sometimes Credited As: Beth Smith Chapman
Beth Elizabeth Smith

Birth Name: Alice Elizabeth Smith
Date Of Birth: October 29, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado

Beth Smith



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dog and Beth: On the Hunt (2013)As: Herself
Dog the Bounty Hunter (2004)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

The Jay Leno Show (2009) 
  Denzel Washington, Cris Collinsworth 01x75: (Jan/07/2010) As Herself 

Celebrity Family Feud (2008) 
  Season 1, Episode 2 01x02: (Jul/01/2008) As Herself (Team Bounty Hunter) 

Corner Gas (2004) 
  Coming Distractions 05x16: (Mar/31/2008) As Herself, [Special Guest Stars]

Criss Angel: Mindfreak (2005) 
  Luxor Light (Jun/05/2007) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beth Smith Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..