Login or register  
TV

Jessica Di Cicco

Mostly Credited As: Jessica Di Cicco
Birth Name: Jessica Sonya DiCicco
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Jessica Di Cicco



Jessica Di Cicco Jessica Di Cicco
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hardboiled Eggheads (2014)As: Kelvin Quark -- [Voice]
Sheriff Callie's Wild West (2014)As: cactus sidekick Toby -- [Voice]
Kick Buttowski - Suburban Daredevil (2010)As: Penelope Patterson -- [Voice]
Mighty B (2008)As: Gwen -- [Voice]
Shuriken School (2006)As: Okuni Dohan/Ami Saeki/Yota Sugimura/Kita Shunai/Kimura -- [Voice]
The Emperor’s New School (2006)As: Malina -- [Voice]
The Buzz on Maggie (2005)As: Maggie -- [Voice]
Loonatics: Unleashed (2005)As: Lexi Bunny -- [Voice]
Winx Club (2004)As: Lucy (2011 - present) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Adventure Time (2010) 
  The Red Throne 05x47: (Feb/10/2014) As Flame Princess 
  Earth & Water 05x32: (Sep/02/2013) As Flame Princess 
  Frost & Fire 05x30: (Aug/05/2013) As Flame Princess 
  Puhoy 05x16: (Apr/08/2013) Voiced  Flame Princess 

The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) 
  Seige the Day: Private's Hatchlings 03x20: (Jun/17/2012) Voiced  Samuel | Ramona | Bradley 

¡Rob! (2012) 
  The Baby Bug 01x06: (Feb/16/2012) Voiced  Crying Baby, [Co-Guest Stars]

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Aye, Aye, Captain 07x15: (Feb/08/2010) Voiced  Jenny, [Co-Guest Stars]

Random Cartoons (2008) 
  Sparkles and Gloom 01x21: (Jan/10/2009) Voiced  Gloom / Fuzzy Animal #1, [Starring Roles]
  Hero Heights 01x13: (Dec/27/2008) Voiced  Smart Alec / Plasma Tot, [Starring Roles]

Mighty B (2008) 
  Dang, It Feels Good to Be a Gamester 01x22: (Jan/08/2009) Voiced  Beaver #2, [Featuring]
  Something's Wrong with This Taffy | Name Shame 01x23: (Oct/25/2008) Voiced  Beaver #2 | Crying Child (Name Shame), [Featuring]

El Tigre: The Adventures of Manny Rivera (2007) 
  Burritos Little Helper/Crouching Tigre, Hidden Dragon 01x16: (Nov/02/2007) Voiced  Albino Burrito 
  Curse of the Albino Burrito; La Tigresa 01x11: (Sep/21/2007) Voiced  Albino Burrito 

Viva Piñata (2006) 
  Candiosity 01x02: (Aug/26/2006) Voiced  Coacodile 
  Cocoadile Tears 01x01: (Aug/26/2006) Voiced  Coacodile 

All Grown Up (2001) 
  The Big Score 03x06: (Apr/15/2005) Voiced  Wally/Super Geek 
  Runaround Susie 02x07: (Jul/17/2004) Voiced  Jeffery 
  Fools Rush In 02x02: (Jun/05/2004) Voiced  Wally 

Kate & Allie (1984) 
  The Wedding 06x18: (Apr/24/1989) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jessica Di Cicco Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..