Login or register  
TV

Fred Stoller

Mostly Credited As: Fred Stoller
Sometimes Credited As: Fred Stoler

Birth Name: Frederick Stoller
Date Of Birth: March 19, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Fred Stoller



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Blood Lake: Attack of the Killer Lampreys (2014)As: Rich
WordGirl (2007)As: Charles “Chuck” the Evil Sandwich Making Guy -- [Voice]
Handy Manny (2006)As: Rusty -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Anger Management (2012) 
  Charlie and the Re-Virginized Hooker 02x56: (Apr/10/2014) As Fred 

The Penguins of Madagascar (2008) 
  Snowmageddon 03x31: (Dec/24/2013) Voiced  Fred the Squirrel 
  P.E.L.T. 03x21: (Jun/29/2012) Voiced  Fred the Squirrel 
  Nuts To You 03x17: (Jun/10/2012) Voiced  Fred the Squirrel 
  The Return Of The Revenge Of Dr. Blowhole (Sep/09/2011) Voiced  Fred the Squirrel 

Happy Endings (2011) 
  The Incident 03x16: (Apr/05/2013) As Gary 

Marvel Super Hero Squad (2009) 
  When Strikes the Surfer! 02x25: (Oct/13/2011) Voiced  Molecule Man 
  Villainy Redux Syndrome 02x05: (Nov/06/2010) Voiced  Molecule Man 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  You Gotta Lose That Job 03x07: (Feb/16/2009) As Howard Goldwasser 

Random Cartoons (2008) 
  Call Me Bessie! 01x10: (Dec/20/2008) Voiced  Al, [Starring Roles]

'Til Death (2006) 
  Second Marriage Guy 02x14: (May/07/2008) As Lee 

All Grown Up (2001) 
  Super Hero Worship 05x04: (Nov/27/2007) Voiced  Mr. Beaker 
  Rats Race 03x07: (Jun/21/2005) Voiced  Executive/ Mr. Beaker 
  Bad Aptitude 02x01: (Jun/04/2004) Voiced  Mr. Beaker 
  The Old & the Restless 01x10: (Jan/24/2004) Voiced  Mr. Beaker 

Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide (2004) 
  Guide to: Field Trips, Permission Slips, Signs, and Weasels (Jun/08/2007) As Mr. Lowe 
  Guide to: Fundraising & Competition 03x15: (Mar/10/2007) As Mr. Lowe 
  Guide to: Cell Phones & Woodshop 03x13: (Feb/17/2007) As Mr. Lowe 
  Guide to: Reading & Principals 03x02: (Oct/01/2006) As Mr. Lowe 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Get a Real Job 02x22: (May/03/2007) As Dock Worker 

Cory In the House (2007) 
  Just Desserts 01x08: (Mar/02/2007) As Norman 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Positively Negative 01x03: (Feb/15/2007) As Rob Schrab 

Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip (2006) 
  The West Coast Delay 01x04: (Oct/09/2006) As Lenny Gold 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  The Foam Finger 03x09: (Oct/08/2005) As Lenny Spotnick 

Monk (2002) 
  Mr. Monk Goes to the Office 04x04: (Jul/29/2005) As Greg 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My Drive-By 04x24: (Apr/26/2005) As Mr. Hoffner 
  My Way or the Highway 01x20: (Apr/16/2002) As Mr. Hoffner 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  Double Dutch 01x16: (Feb/20/2004) As Pizza Delivery (God) 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  Robert's Wedding 07x24: (May/19/2003) As Gerard 
  The Bachelor Party 07x23: (May/12/2003) As Gerard 
  The Cult (4) 07x01: (Sep/23/2002) As Gerard 
  Odd Man Out 06x03: (Oct/08/2001) As Gerard 

Judging Amy (1999) 
  Shock and Awe 04x24: (May/13/2003) As U-Turn Guy 

Six Feet Under (2001) 
  You Never Know 03x02: (Mar/09/2003) As Telemarketer 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With the Stripper 08x08: (Nov/15/2001) As Stu 
  The One With the Girl from Poughkeepsie 04x10: (Dec/18/1997) As The Waiter 

Dharma & Greg (1997) 
  Home is Where the Art Is 05x08: (Nov/13/2001) As Barry 

Bette (2000) 
  I Love This Game 01x08: (Nov/29/2000) As Larry 

The King of Queens (1998) 
  Strike One 03x05: (Oct/30/2000) As Employee V.O. 

Jesse (1998) 
  Jesse as Nurse, Fills In: Diego Throws Ice at Children 02x10: (Dec/23/1999) As Fred 
  Everything but the Grill 02x04: (Oct/14/1999) As Fred 
  Boo ! He's Back 01x05: (Nov/29/1998) As Fred 
  A Side of Chile 01x01: (Sep/24/1998) As Fred 

The Nanny (US) (1993) 
  The Baby Shower 06x20: (Jun/23/1999) As Fred 
  Making Whoopi (3) 06x08: (Nov/18/1998) As Fred 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  Sabrina the Sandman 03x23: (May/07/1999) As Warning Man 
  You Bet Your Family 03x07: (Nov/06/1998) As C.K. 

Jenny (1997) 
  A Girl's Gotta Get It 01x10: (Jan/12/1998) As Henry 

Cow and Chicken (1997) 
  Orthodontic Police/The Cow with Four Eyes 01x08: (Sep/02/1997) Voiced  Lonely Man 

Dr. Katz, Professional Therapist (1995) 
  Trash Day 04x05: (Jul/13/1997) Voiced  Himself 
  Memoirs 04x02: (Jun/22/1997) Voiced  Himself 
  Henna 02x12: (May/12/1996) As Himself 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Secret Code 07x07: (Nov/09/1995) As Fred Yerkes 

The Drew Carey Show (1995) 
  The Joining of Two Unlike Elements is a Mixture 01x03: (Sep/27/1995) As Ed 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Honeymoon in Metropolis 01x12: (Dec/12/1993) As Phil, [Co-Guest Stars]

Living Single (1993) 
  Just Friends? 01x09: (Oct/17/1993) As Delivery Man, [Co-Guest Stars]
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Seinfeld (1989) (Credited in 2 episodes from this show) 
 
The Face Painter 06x23 May/11/1995 As: Story
The Soup 06x07 Nov/10/1994 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Stoller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Watch: Crime Season Heading to itv ENCORE

A number of writer/producer Jeff Pope's drama's will feature in itv..

Micky Flanagan's Detour De France - Micky chats about making the show

I was lucky enough to catch up with Micky Flanagan at the press launch..

SPACE release 'Bitten' Season 2 Teaser Picture

Today SPACE have released a teaser image of it's horror series 'Bitten'..