Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bart Starr


Mostly Credited As: Bart Starr
Birth Name: Bryan Bartlett Starr
Date Of Birth: January 09, 1934 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Montgomery, Alabama
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Bart Starr




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Super Bowl (1967)As: Color Commentator (CBS)
Episode Cast Credits 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl XX 20x01: (Jan/26/1986) As Coin Tosser, [Featuring]
  Super Bowl II 02x01: (Jan/14/1968) As MVP 
  Super Bowl I 01x01: (Jan/15/1967) As MVP 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bart Starr Quotes

No quotes added for this person