Login or register  
TV

Nicolas Roeg


Mostly Credited As: Nicolas Roeg
Birth Name: Nicolas Jack Roeg
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1928 (Age 86)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Nicolas Roeg




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


The Young Indiana Jones Chronicles (1992) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Paris, October 1916 02x19 Jul/10/1993 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nicolas Roeg Quotes

No quotes added for this person