Login or register  
TV

Mark Wilson (2)


Mostly Credited As: Mark Wilson (2)
Sometimes Credited As: Mark J. Wilson

Birth Name: James Mark Wilson
Date Of Birth: 1929

Mark Wilson (2)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Magic Land of Allakazam (1960)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  Diana's Disappearing Act 02x15: (Feb/03/1978) As Magician #1 

The Six Million Dollar Man (1974) 
  Hocus-Pocus 03x16: (Jan/18/1976) As Dave Powell 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Columbo (1971)• Technical Consultant (Magic Sequences Staged by)
The Magician (1973) (1973)• Magic Consultant
• Consultant (Magic Consultant)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mark Wilson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person