Login or register  
TV

Bob Weinstein

Mostly Credited As: Bob Weinstein
Birth Name: Robert Weinstein
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flushing, Queens, New York City, New York

Bob Weinstein



TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Clerks (2000)• Executive Producer
Glory Days (2002) (2002)• Executive Producer
Project Greenlight (2001)• Executive Producer
Project Runway (2004)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Weinstein Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..