Login or register  
TV

Dan Cutforth


Mostly Credited As: Dan Cutforth
Sometimes Credited As: Daniel Cutforth

Birth Name: Daniel Ashlin Cutforth
Date Of Birth: April 24, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Wiltshire, England

Dan Cutforth




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Last Comic Standing (2003)• Executive Producer
Project Runway (2004)• Executive Producer
Top Chef (2006)• Executive Producer
Treasure Hunters (2006)• Executive Producer
America's Next Producer (2007)• Executive Producer
Step It Up and Dance (2008)• Executive Producer
• Producer
Arranged Marriage (2010)• Executive Producer
Top Chef: Masters (2009)• Executive Producer
United Plates Of America (2010)• Executive Producer
Kell on Earth (2010)• Executive Producer
The Real L Word (2010)• Executive Producer
Work of Art: The Next Great Artist (2010)• Executive Producer
America's Next Great Restaurant (2011)• Executive Producer
Around the World In 80 Plates (2012)• Executive Producer
Fashion Star (2012)• Executive Producer
Paint The Town (2012)• Executive Producer
Gallery Girls (2012)• Executive Producer
Life After Top Chef (2012)• Executive Producer
Cold Justice (2013)• Executive Producer
Cold Justice: Sex Crimes (2015)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Cutforth Quotes

No quotes added for this person