Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rudd Weatherwax


Mostly Credited As: Rudd Weatherwax
Birth Name: Ruddel Bird Weatherwax
Date Of Birth: September 23, 1907 (Age 77)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Engel, Sierra County, New Mexico
Date Of Death: February 25, 1985





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Lassie (US) (1954)• Animal Trainer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rudd Weatherwax Quotes

No quotes added for this person