Login or register  
TV

A.A. Englander


Mostly Credited As: A.A. Englander
Sometimes Credited As: A. Arthur Englander

Birth Name: Adolphe Arthur Englander
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1915 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England
Date Of Death: January 29, 2004
Cause Of Death: natural causes

A.A. Englander




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Colditz (1972)• Camera Operator
Out of the Unknown (1965)• Film Cameraman
Moonstrike (1963)• Film Cameraman

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
A.A. Englander Quotes

No quotes added for this person