Login or register  
TV

Meredith Patterson

Mostly Credited As: Meredith Patterson
Birth Name: Meredith Ann Patterson
Date Of Birth: November 24, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Concord, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Meredith Patterson



Meredith Patterson Meredith Patterson Meredith Patterson
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Made in Jersey (2012) 
  Ancient History 01x06: (Dec/22/2012) As Sarah Jenkins 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Waiting for the Knock 04x05: (Oct/28/2012) As Jennifer 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Judgement 01x05: (Oct/20/2011) As Angela Markham 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Branded 12x06: (Oct/20/2010) As Joyce Dixon 

All My Children (1970) 
  Ep. # 10225 40x194: (Oct/08/2009) As Francesca 
  Ep. # 10224 40x193: (Oct/07/2009) As Francesca 

Boston Legal (2004) 
  Roe v. Wade: The Musical 04x12: (Jan/22/2008) As Missy Tiggs 
  Desperately Seeking Shirley 03x03: (Oct/03/2006) As Missy Tiggs 
  Ivan the Incorrigible 02x22: (Apr/18/2006) As Missy 
  Live Big 02x16: (Feb/21/2006) As Missy Frank 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Meredith Patterson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..