TV

Dave Krinsky


Mostly Credited As: Dave Krinsky
Birth Name: David Krinsky
Date Of Birth: 1963
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Florida





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Goode Family (2009)• Creator
• Staff Writer
Silicon Valley (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Silicon Valley (2014) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Minimum Viable Product 01x01 Apr/06/2014 As: Writer
The Goode Family (2009) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Pilot 01x01 May/27/2009 As: Writer
King of the Hill (1997) (Credited in 9 episodes from this show) 
 
Show all 9 episode crew credits
I'm with Cupid 06x06 Feb/10/2002 As: Writer
'Twas the Nut Before Christmas 05x08 Dec/17/2000 As: Writer
Won't You Pimai Neighbor? 04x18 Mar/19/2000 As: Writer
Death and Texas 03x22 Apr/27/1999 As: Writer
Love Hurts and So Does Art 03x18 Mar/23/1999 As: Writer
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Krinsky Quotes

No quotes added for this person