Login or register  
TV

Lilibet Stern

Mostly Credited As: Lilibet Stern
Birth Name: Elizabeth Mae Stern
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Scottsdale, Arizona

Lilibet Stern



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Patti Williams #1 (1980-1982)
Episode Cast Credits 

Police Squad! (1982) 
  The Butler Did It (A Bird in the Hand) 01x03: (Mar/18/1982) As Terri 

CHiPs (1977) 
  Hot Wheels 03x08: (Nov/03/1979) As Nurse 

Wonder Woman (1976) 
  The Starships Are Coming 03x15: (Feb/02/1979) As Mary Lou 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lilibet Stern Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..