Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Robert Cooper


Mostly Credited As: Robert Cooper
Birth Name: Robert George Cooper
Date Of Birth: 1950
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: West Bromwich, Staffordshire, England





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Ballykissangel (1996)• Executive Producer (1999)
Messiah (2001)• Executive Producer (Messiah II, III, IV, V)
Eureka Street (1999)• Executive Producer
When Harvey Met Bob (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Cooper Quotes

No quotes added for this person