Login or register  
TV

Stephen Manley

Mostly Credited As: Stephen Manley
Birth Name: Stephen Michael Manley
Date Of Birth: February 13, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Stephen Manley



Stephen Manley
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Secrets of Midland Heights (1980)As: Danny Welsh
Married: The First Year (1979)As: Donny Baker
Episode Cast Credits 

Nightwing: The Series (2014) 
  Legacy 01x05: (Oct/27/2014) As Willy Wintergreen 
  Deathstroke 01x01: (Sep/29/2014) As Willy Wintergreen 

Little House on the Prairie (1974) (1974) 
  Gambini the Great 08x06: (Nov/09/1981) As Marco 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Stages of Fear 07x08: (Nov/23/1978) As Unknown 

Sara (1976) (1976) 
  The Bright Boy 01x02: (Feb/20/1976) As Jimmy Higgins 

Mobile One (1975) 
  The Informant 01x02: (Sep/12/1975) As unknown 

The Streets of San Francisco (1972) 
  River of Fear 03x20: (Feb/13/1975) As Bobby Todd 
  Whose Little Boy Are You? 01x05: (Oct/14/1972) As Sean Reardon 

Mannix (1967) 
  A Ransom for Yesterday 08x17: (Feb/09/1975) As Peter Graham 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  One Step to Darkness 03x16: (Jan/25/1975) As Boy Caine 
  A Lamb to the Slaughter 03x14: (Jan/11/1975) As Boy Caine 

Sierra (1974) 
  Cruncher 01x01: (Sep/12/1974) As Jimmy 

The Rookies (1972) 
  An Ugly Way to Die 03x01: (Sep/09/1974) As Unknown 

Emergency! (1972) 
  Insomnia 03x08: (Nov/10/1973) As Scotty 

All in the Family (1971) 
  Mike's Mysterious Son 02x17: (Jan/22/1972) As boy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Manley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..