Login or register  
TV

Lorànt Deutsch

Mostly Credited As: Lorànt Deutsch
Sometimes Credited As: Laurent Deutsch

Birth Name: László Matekovics
Date Of Birth: October 27, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Sablé-sur-Sarthe, Sarthe




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Intrepids (1993)As: Tom Miller
Episode Cast Credits 

Highlander (1992) 
  Mortal Sins 03x19: (May/13/1995) As Young George (as Laurent Deutsch), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lorànt Deutsch Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..