Login or register  
TV

Dave Pollack

Mostly Credited As: Dave Pollack
Birth Name: David M. Pollack
Date Of Birth: June 19, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Brunswick, New Jersey

Dave Pollack



TV Appearances

CFB Daily (2012)As: Himself (Contributor)
BCS Countdown Show (2010)As: Himself (Analyst)
ESPN College Football Thursday Primetime (1987)As: Himself (Analyst 2011 - present)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Pollack Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..