Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

C.J. Cherryh


Mostly Credited As: C.J. Cherryh
Birth Name: Carolyn Janice Cherry
Date Of Birth: September 01, 1942 (Age 72)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: St. Louis, Missouri





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Amnesia/Total Recall 05x10: (Dec/15/1993) As Herself 
  Life In Space 05x01: (Oct/06/1993) As Herself 
  Shared Worlds 04x10: (Dec/10/1992) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
C.J. Cherryh Quotes

No quotes added for this person