Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Roberta Bondar


Mostly Credited As: Roberta Bondar
Birth Name: Roberta Lynn Bondar
Date Of Birth: December 04, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Sault Ste. Marie, Ontario





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Life In Space 05x01: (Oct/06/1993) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Roberta Bondar Quotes

No quotes added for this person