Login or register  
TV

Len Dawson


Mostly Credited As: Len Dawson
Birth Name: Leonard Ray Dawson
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Alliance, Ohio
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Len Dawson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Inside the NFL (1977)As: Himself (Co-Host 1978 - 2001)
Super Bowl (1967)As: Color Commentator (NBC)
Episode Cast Credits 

Super Bowl (1967) 
  Super Bowl IV 04x01: (Jan/11/1970) As MVP 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Len Dawson Quotes

No quotes added for this person