Login or register  
TV

Jim Taylor


Mostly Credited As: Jim Taylor
Birth Name: James Charles Taylor
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1935 (Age 79)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Jim Taylor




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

SportsCentury (1999) 
  Sam Huff 04x34: (Sep/03/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Taylor Quotes

No quotes added for this person