Login or register  
TV

Forrest Gregg


Mostly Credited As: Forrest Gregg
Birth Name: Alvis Forrest Gregg
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1933 (Age 81)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Birthright, Texas
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Forrest Gregg Quotes

No quotes added for this person