Login or register  
TV

Veronica Carlson


Mostly Credited As: Veronica Carlson
Birth Name: Veronica Mary Glazer
Date Of Birth: September 18, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Yorkshire, England
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Randall and Hopkirk (Deceased) (1969) (1969) 
  The Ghost Who Saved the Bank at Monte Carlo 01x11: (Nov/30/1969) As Suzanne 

Department S (1969) 
  The Double Death of Charlie Crippen 01x09: (Nov/04/1969) As Gina 

The Saint (1962) 
  The Man Who Gambled with Life 06x18: (Jan/26/1969) As Vanessa Longman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Veronica Carlson Quotes

No quotes added for this person