Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alexandra Jamieson


Mostly Credited As: Alexandra Jamieson
Sometimes Credited As: Alex Jamieson
Healthy Chef Alex

Birth Name: Alexandra Marie Jamieson
Date Of Birth: March 27, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Oregon
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Alexandra Jamieson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

30 Days (2005) 
  Minimum Wage 01x01: (Jun/15/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alexandra Jamieson Quotes

No quotes added for this person