Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jason Thornton


Mostly Credited As: Jason Thornton
Birth Name: Jason Ryan Thornton
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Phoenix, Arizona
Height: 6' 4" (1.93 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dora the Explorer (2000)As: Ricardo (2000 - 2008) -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Game Night 01x15: (Feb/27/2006) As Kevin 
  Zip, Zip, Zip 01x14: (Feb/06/2006) As Kevin 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Thornton Quotes

No quotes added for this person