Login or register  
TV

Lori Shannon


Mostly Credited As: Lori Shannon
Birth Name: Don Seymour Mclean
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1938 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Santa Barbara, California
Date Of Death: February 13, 1984





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

All in the Family (1971) 
  Edith's Crisis of Faith (1) 08x13: (Dec/25/1977) As Beverly LaSalle 
  Beverly Rides Again 07x08: (Nov/06/1976) As Beverly LaSalle 
  Archie, the Hero 06x04: (Sep/29/1975) As Beverly LaSalle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lori Shannon Quotes

No quotes added for this person