TV

Susan Fleetwood


Mostly Credited As: Susan Fleetwood
Birth Name: Susan Maureen Fleetwood
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1944 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: St. Andrews, Scotland
Date Of Death: September 29, 1995
Cause Of Death: cancer

Susan Fleetwood




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Chandler & Co. (1994)As: Kate Phillips (1995)
Summer's Lease (1989)As: Molly Pargeter
Murder of a Moderate Man (1985)As: Laleh
Episode Cast Credits 

The Bill (1984) 
  Judge and Jury 10x08: (Jan/20/1994) As Susan Secker 

Department S (1969) 
  The Ghost of Mary Burnham 01x18: (Jan/06/1970) As Miss Bronson 
  The Ghost of Mary Burnham 01x18: (Jan/06/1970) As Miss Bronson 

Wycliffe (1994) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cynthia Bottrell 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Cynthia Bottrell 

Lovejoy (1986) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Mary Gladden 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Fleetwood Quotes

No quotes added for this person