Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dane Witherspoon


Mostly Credited As: Dane Witherspoon
Birth Name: Richard Dane Witherspoon
Date Of Birth: December 27, 1957 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denton, Texas
Date Of Death: March 29, 2014

Dane Witherspoon




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Santa Barbara (1984)As: Joe Perkins (1984)
Capitol (1982)As: Tyler McCandless #2 (1985-1986)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Pursuit 09x06: (Jan/01/1981) As Clint 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dane Witherspoon Quotes

No quotes added for this person