Login or register  
TV

Victor Kilian

Mostly Credited As: Victor Kilian
Birth Name: Victor Arthur Kilian
Date Of Birth: March 06, 1891 (Age 88)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Jersey City, New Jersey
Date Of Death: March 11, 1979
Cause Of Death: Homicide
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)

Victor Kilian



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Mary Hartman, Mary Hartman (1976)As: Raymond Larkin
Episode Cast Credits 

All in the Family (1971) 
  Edith Gets Fired 09x21: (Feb/25/1979) As Mr. Burkvist 

The Jeffersons (1975) 
  Jenny's Grandparents 02x10: (Nov/15/1975) As Uncle Bertram 
  Uncle Bertram 02x07: (Oct/25/1975) As Uncle Bertram 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Fourth Victim 20x08: (Nov/04/1974) As Homer Jones 

Planet of the Apes (1974) 
  The Legacy 01x05: (Oct/11/1974) As Human, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Brady Bunch (1969) 
  The Treasure of Sierra Avenue 02x07: (Nov/06/1970) As Mr. Stoner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Victor Kilian Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..