Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Bob Shaw (2)


Mostly Credited As: Bob Shaw (2)
Birth Name: Robert Shaw
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1931 (Age 83)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Space Travel 04x06: (Nov/05/1992) As Himself 
  Fear 03x05: (Oct/31/1991) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Shaw (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person