Login or register  
TV

M. John Harrison


Mostly Credited As: M. John Harrison
Birth Name: Michael John Harrison
Date Of Birth: July 26, 1945 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Prisoners of Gravity (1989) 
  Metamorphosis 03x23: (Mar/12/1992) As Himself 
  World-Building 03x15: (Jan/16/1992) As Himself 
  New Worlds 03x10: (Dec/05/1991) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
M. John Harrison Quotes

No quotes added for this person