Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Yasmin Kerr


Mostly Credited As: Yasmin Kerr
Birth Name: Yasmin Paris Kerr
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1985 (Age 30)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Yasmin Kerr




TV Appearances

A Bear's Tail (2005)As: Lillian Hennerson
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Yasmin Kerr Quotes

No quotes added for this person