Login or register  
TV

Josh Kelly

Mostly Credited As: Josh Kelly
Birth Name: Joshua Kelly
Date Of Birth: April 25, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Yokosuka

Josh Kelly



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Songbyrd (2014)As: Jake
Unreal (2014)As: Jeremy
One Life To Live (2013) (2013)As: Cutter Wentworth (2013)
One Life to Live (1968)As: Cutter Wentworth (2010-2012)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  No More Drama in My Life 03x15: (Dec/25/2012) As Ryan 

Ben and Kate (2012) 
  Scaredy Kate 01x06: (Oct/30/2012) As Steve 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Battle Scars 06x16: (Jul/08/2012) As Lt. Cody Anderson 
  Tough Love 06x15: (Jul/01/2012) As Lt. Cody Anderson 

FlashForward (2009) 
  Revelation Zero (1) 01x11: (Mar/18/2010) As Graham Campos, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Breach 01x11: (Jan/05/2010) As Navy Petty Officer Mostel Renney 

True Blood (2008) 
  Strange Love 01x01: (Sep/07/2008) As Frat Boy 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Raising Caine 06x13: (Jan/14/2008) As Paul, [Co-Guest Stars]

Moonlight (2007) 
  B.C. 01x06: (Nov/02/2007) As Calvin, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  In or Out 01x13: (Jan/18/2007) As Busboy 

Desire (2006) 
  Sugar and Spice 01x06: (Sep/11/2006) As Felix 

Dollhouse (2009) 
  Epitaph One 01x13: (Unaired) As Male, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..