Login or register  
TV

Charlotte Martin

Mostly Credited As: Charlotte Martin
Birth Name: Charlotte Ann Martin
Date Of Birth: March 29, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charleston, Illinois




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Eggheads (2008) 
  Tim Bentinck, Andrew Wincott, Rachel Atkins, Charlotte Martin, Charles Collingwood 05x08: (Dec/19/2012) As Herself 

Casualty (1986) 
  Combat Indicators (2) 21x28: (Mar/07/2007) As Carla Swain 

American Dreams (2002) 
  To Tell the Truth 02x13: (Feb/15/2004) As Petula Clark, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Cashmere Mafia Songs:
Dangerous Liaisons + Redeemed 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlotte Martin Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news